Allmänt

Valsedlar till Riksdagen och Landstinget i Västerbotten

VAL TILL RIKSDAGEN

Vänsterpartiet

  1. Jonas Sjöstedt, partiordförande, Stockholm/Umeå
  2. Tamara Spiric, kommunalråd, Umeå
  3. Arijan Kan, tågvärd, Umeå
  4. Agneta Hansson, antikvarie, Skellefteå
  5. Peter Möller, studerande, Umeå
  6. Inger Stenlund, distriktssköterska, Sorsele
  7. Kjell Hanseklint, svetsare, Myckle
  8. Margaretha Löfgren, trafikplanerare, Vilhelmina
  9. Mikael Jakobsson, antikvarie, Lycksele
  10. Åsa Bäckström, miljösamordnare, Umeå
  11. Hans-Eric Wallin, industriarbetare, Lövånger
  12. Jeanette Velander, socialsekreterare, Skellefteå
  13. Jonas Björkholm, järnvägare, Vännäs
  14. Elisabet Forssell, politisk sekreterare, Umeå
  15. Bore Sköld, studerande folkhälsovetenskap, Umeå
  16. Maria Myrstener, studerande, Umeå
  17. Hans Klingstedt, träindustriarbetare, Norsjö
  18. Pia Risan, pensionär, Skellefteå
  19. Kjell Öjeryd, Lantbrukare, Sorsele
  20. Helen Forsberg, bibliotekarie, Robertsfors
  21. Thord Dahlberg, chaufför, Åsele
  22. Britt-Marie Snell-Perdahl, kontorist, Malå
  23. Lasse Jacobson, socionom, Umeå
  24. Susanne Yttergren, fritidspedagog, Umeå
  25. Ahmed Hersi, personalchef, Umeå
  26. Mikael Pallin, programmerare, Lycksele
VAL TILL LANDSTINGSFULLMÄKTIGE VÄSTRA

Vänsterpartiet

  1. Margaretha Löfgren, Trafikplanerare, Vilhelmina
  2. Eve Högberg, Lokalvårdare, Lycksele
  3. Anders Jacobson, Socionom, Västra Örträsk
  4. Britt-Marie Snell-Perdahl, Kontorist, Malå
  5. Lena Hörstedt, Pensionär, Storuman
  6. Rune Andersson, Naturbevakare, Saxnäs
  7. Ingrid Nilsson, Pensionär, Storuman
  8. Mats Eliasson, Tågklarerare, Storuman
  9. Beatrice Boström, Sjuksköterska, Lycksele
  10. Daniel Johansson, Sjuksköterska, Storuman
VAL TILL LANDSTINGSFULLMÄKTIGE NORRA

Vänsterpartiet

  1. Ylva Hedqvist-Hedlund, Socionom, Villvattnet
  2. Gunnar Broström, Pensionär, Norsjö
  3. Ulrika Lindström, Undersköterska, Skellefteå
  4. Agneta Hansson, Antikvarie, Skellefteå
  5. Filip Palukka, Studerande, Skellefteå
  6. Lina Lindahl, Fotograf, Skellefteå
  7. Hans-Eric Wallin, Industriarbetare, Lövånger
  8. Kjell Hanseklint, Svetsare, Myckle
  9. Christina Nyström, Pensionerad lärare, Skellefteå
  10. Thomas Hashemi, Sjuksköterska, Boliden
VAL TILL LANDSTINGSFULLMÄKTIGE SÖDRA

Vänsterpartiet

  1. LiseLotte Olsson, Politisk funktionär, Lögdeå.
  2. Helen Forsberg, Bibliotekarie, Robertsfors.
  3. Erik Ferry, Läkare, Umeå.
  4. Jessica Åhlin, Läkare, Umeå
  5. Jonas Karlberg, Ekonom, Umeå
  6. Signe Svallfors, Student, Umeå
  7. Rikard Lähdekorpi, Taxichaufför, Umeå
  8. Åsa Bäckström, Miljösamordnare, Umeå
  9. Andreas Jansson, Järnvägare, Vännäs
  10. Susanne Yttergren, Fritidspedagog, Umeå
  11. Mattias Sehlstedt, Administratör, Umeå
  12. Maria Westberg, Undersköterska/kock, Umeå
  13. Åke Helgesson, Planerare, Vindeln
  14. Ing-Marie Levin, Socionom, Umeå
  15. Daniel Nyström, Lärarstudent och samhällsarbetare, Umeå
  16. Keykaus Abbasi, Projektledare, Umeå
  17. Ahmed Hersi, Personalchef, Umeå
Kopiera länk